ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13229167
nr 1322 9167
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 78/100, dated 84. Subject: 65x32cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 78/100, daterad 84. Motivet: 65x32cm
SEK 100
Monday April 27 2020
at 20:57:11
27/4 19:01:50